মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
পাতা

প্রতিবন্ধী ভাতা

ক্রঃ নং

ভাতাভোগীর নাম

পিতার নাম

মাতার নাম

ভাতা পরিশোধ বহি নং

ব্যাংক হিসাব নং

ইউনিয়ন

ওযার্ড নং

গ্রাম / মহলস্না

বিতরনযোগ্য অর্থের পরিমান

অক্টোঃ/১৩-ডিসেঃ/১৩

মমত্মব্য

১০

১১

1.    

মর্জিনা বেগম

মজিবর রহমান (ধনবর)

জোবেদা রেগম

323

1.                 

পুরানাপৈল

3

বড়তাজপুর

1050

 

2.   

মুর্শিদা রেগম

খয়বর আলী

জায়েদা রেগম

93/1

2.                 

3

1050

 

3.   

আঃ রাজ্জাক

নায়েব আলী

হামিদা রেগম

247

3.                 

3

1050

 

4.    

মোজাফ্ফর রহমান

তমিজ উদ্দিন

শরিফা রেগম

92

4.                 

3

1050

 

5.   

আজিম উদ্দিন

অজর উদ্দিন

আমেজন রেগম

408

5.                 

4

গংবাইল

1050

 

6.   

নিখিল চন্দ্র

বিনয় চন্দ্র

সুকমনি রাণী

95

6.                 

4

1050

 

7.   

বুদা মিয়া

ভোলা দাস

ফুলকুমারী রাণী

410

7.                 

4

1050

 

8.   

ফাতেমা রেগম

জইবর আলী

আলেয়া রেগম

94

8.                 

4

1050

 

9.   

রাহেলা রেগম

কাবেজ উদ্দিন

আমেনা রেগম

246

9.                 

4

1050

 

10.

ধীরেন চন্দ্র

সুরেশ চন্দ্র মালী

কমোদ রাণী

108

10.             

4

1050

 

11.

রবিন দাস

টাকুল

মিনতী রাণী

409

11.             

4

1050

 

12.

রশিদুল ইসলাম

ফরিদ উদ্দিন

সালেহা রেগম

415

12.             

8

জলাটুল

1050

 

13.    

সাবিনা রেগম

ফারম্নখ হোসেন

আবেলা রেগম

245

13.             

8

1050

 

14.

শহিদুল ইসলাম

ফরিদ উদ্দিন

সালেহা রেগম

102

14.             

8

1050

 

15.

চান মিয়া

কলিমুদ্দিন

শাহানাজ পারভীন

103

15.             

8

গঙ্গাদাসপুর

1050

 

16.    

খোকন মিয়া

লুৎফর রহমান

খুকিমনি রেগম

98

16.             

6

তুলাট

1050

 

17.

আমেছা রেগম

সাইফুল ইসলাম

কাচামন রেগম

322

17.             

6

হাতিগাড়া

1050

 

18.

বাবুল হোসেন

ফজলুর রহমান

মতিজা রেগম

92

18.             

6

1050

 

19.

তাসলিমা রেগম

তসলিম উদ্দিন

আসমা রেগম

242

19.             

6

তুলাট

1050

 

20.

মাবুদ মিয়া

ইসমাঈল হোসেন

হাসনা রেগম

100

20.             

7

হেলকুন্ডা

1050

 

21.

আসমা রেগম

আসাদুল ইসলাম

আলেয়া রেগম

484

21.             

7

1050

 

22.    

আব্দুলস্নাহ

মোঃ আলী

আমিজন রেগম

326

22.             

7

1050

 

23.    

নবীন চন্দ্র

নেপাল চন্দ্র

শোভা রাণী

413

23.             

7

1050

 

24.

মালেকী  (মালতী)

মতিলাল

লক্ষী রাণী

101

24.             

7

1050

 

25.    

মফেলা রেগম

মোঃ জামান  আলী

জামিরন রেগম

237

25.             

7

1050

 

26.    

রেজিয়া রেগম

অকিম উদ্দিন

জাহেরা রেগম

327

26.             

7

1050

 

27.    

মানিক মিয়া

হবিবর রহমান

জোবেদা রেগম

414

27.             

7

1050

 

28.    

গীতা রানী

শিবরাম

বীনা বালা

412

28.             

7

1050

 

29.    

আসমাউল হোসনা (পপি)

বিনছর আলী (আমিরম্নল)

আকলিমা রেগম

243

29.             

7

1050

 

30.    

মুকুল মিয়া

নছির আলী

সুফিয়া রেগম

104

30.             

2

পারম্নলিয়া

1050

 

31.    

আঃ রহিম

দুদু মিয়া

রহিমা রেগম

407

31.             

2

1050

 

32.    

বাবুল হোসেন

শুকুর আলী

সুফিয়া রেগম

406

32.             

2

1050

 

33.   

ছয়রা বেগম

আজিমুদ্দিন

সুফিয়া বেগম

90

33.             

2

গতনশহর

1050

 

34.    

কেয়াফন রেগম

তহির উদ্দিন

আমেনা রেগম

248

34.             

2

1050

 

35.    

প্রফুলস্ন চন্দ্র

যোগেন্দ্রনাথ

সুমতি মাহাত

241

35.             

9

শ্যামপুর

1050

 

36.   

গোবিন্দ্র চন্দ্র

গনেশ চন্দ্র

নিভা রানী

107

36.             

9

1050

 

37.    

আরিফুল ইসলাম

আঃ সালাম

আশেয়া বেগম

105

37.             

9

সগুনা

1050

 

38.    

মুরাদ হোসেন

শওকত আলী

নূরজাহান রেগম

89/1

38.             

1

চান্দের পাড়

1050

 

39.    

লিটার হোসেন

আঃ মান্নান

গুল নাহার

404

39.             

1

পুরানাপৈল

1050

 

40.

আকবর আলী

ফয়েজ উদ্দিন

হনুফা রেগম

324

40.             

1

মনির পাড়া

1050

 

41.

সোলাইমান আলী

ওসমান আলী

সামসুন্নাহার

325

41.             

1

1050

 

42.

ফাতেমা বেগম

দুলাল মিয়া

হোসনে আরা বেগম

239

42.             

1

1050

 

43.    

ফিরোজা বেগম

সোলাইমান আলী

মরিয়ম বেগম

238

43.             

1

1050

 

44.

সাহাদৎ হোসেন

আবদুল আলী

জাহেরা বেগম

483

44.             

5

হেলকুন্ড

1050

 

45.

প্রদীপ কুমার

ভোলা সিং

ময়না রাণী

411

45.             

5

1050

 

46.    

হাফিজুর রহমান

জয়নাল আলী

ছানোয়ারা বেগম

97

46.             

5

ছোটহেলকুন্ড

1050

 

47.

তাসলিমা বেগম

অফির উদ্দিন

মর্জিনা বেগম

485

47.             

5

1050

 

48.

আবদুল মতিন

অফিল উদ্দিন

রেনু বেগম

240

48.             

5

1050

 

49.

নাসরিন বেগম

রম্নহুল কুদ্দুস

উম্মে হেনা

482

49.             

9

গতন শহর

1050

 

50.

প্রদীপ কুমার

নগেন্দ্র নাথ

সন্ধ্যা রানী

106

50.             

9

শ্যামপুর

1050

 

51.

পলস্নবী রানী

হীরেন্দ্রনাথ

তারম্নবালা

91/1

51.             

9

1050

 

52.    

সুমন হাসান

সোলেমান আলী

শাহানাজ পারভীন

486

52.             

9

1050

 

53.    

সন্ধ্যা রানী

নারায়ন পাহান

মিনতী রানী

405

53.             

3

বড়তাজপুর

1050

 

54.

লিপিকা খাতুন

আঃ সামাদ

 

 

45

6

হালট্টি

1050

 

55.    

মফিজ উদ্দিন

কছির উদ্দিন

 

 

52/A

1

পুরানাপৈল

1050

 

56.    

সালেহা বেওয়া

ফরিদ উদ্দিন

 

 

52/B

8

জলাটুল

1050

 

       
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        


Share with :

Facebook Twitter